LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 5/28/2022

in LOLZ Communitylast month

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 5/28/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (HIVE delegation coming soon!). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
HUSTLER@lolz.hustler
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
VIBES@lolz.vibes
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE20210.017.5431.67
BEE970.01.0439.22
BEATCZ1252410.0132.433.86
CENT40390.0149.27134.88
CINE1910.01.3525.77
CTP12580.04.9614.38
DUNK44050.054.5245.17
LIST30800.019.1622.71
MEME1127570.01767.8257.22
NEOXAG44980.05.624.56
ONEUP64150.070.7940.28
PGM2910.01.7221.63
PIMP7690.04.722.29
SPORTS6758050.02085.2311.26
SPT141700.0126.4932.58
THGAMING219090.0174.4929.07
WAIV11010.00.632.09
WEED13750.011.3930.25

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@tydynrain890.40.09955952
ALIVE@hafiz342500.00.27954865
ALIVE@kehrwoche13.60.0015252
ALIVE@fnvdesigns110.40.0123433
ALIVE@rayius5.10.0005743
ALIVE@amaari13.90.00154948
ALIVE@pablodare46.10.00515454
ALIVE@nahueldare362729.30.00327732
ALIVE@trentonlundy169.00.00771554
ALIVEplaybyhive14.70.00164621
ALIVE@agreste9.80.00109706
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.04025791
ALIVE@siramadeus1.30.00014537
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.00162172
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00223639
ALIVE@cliffagreen26.10.00291782
ALIVE@ianmcg1002.10.11205607
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.00.5590973
ALIVE@steem8286880.00.00894556
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.13445317
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00190652
ALIVE@urkanon0.01.1e-07
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.17893663
ALIVE@hellene80.22.057e-05
ALIVE@lolz.devs5.90.00066164
ALIVE@entrepidus0.33.478e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.01974105
ALIVE@rarej114.70.01283106
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.06077321
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.22363892
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.01692634
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.17188384
ALIVE@magicalive1308.00.14625985
 
BEE@hoosie0.50.00754316
BEE@fnvdesigns5.10.07497188
BEE@amaari0.01.272e-05
BEE@der-prophet14.00.20691222
BEE@pablodare0.20.00298714
BEE@urkanon0.40.00648032
BEE@arpuch63.00.93243262
BEEcaptaincryptic48.10.71168264
BEEplaybyhive6.30.09371745
BEE@brianhuang17.70.26210749
BEE@nahueldare36270.00.00012339
BEE@gwajnberg2.70.03998362
BEE@blue.rabbit500.07.40437465
BEE@draco24120.00.00014003
BEE@satyre104.11.54232854
BEE@lolz.devs0.00.00031116
 
BEATCZ@kehrwoche66.31.348e-05
BEATCZ@hoosie69.31.408e-05
BEATCZ@draco2412200.04.064e-05
BEATCZ@entrepidus797.20.000162
BEATCZ@amaari800.20.00016262
BEATCZ@jakkal92.71.883e-05
BEATCZ@quelled0.12e-08
BEATCZ@andy4475218405.70.04438453
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.14.2e-07
BEATCZ@agreste116.42.365e-05
BEATCZ@hatke261.75.318e-05
BEATCZ@ianmcg0.01e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.91.643e-05
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.21.712e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive574.20.00011669
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson46.19.36e-06
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.32.91e-06
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.82.536e-05
BEATCZ@arpuch54.91.116e-05
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.2032206
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00123604
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.00416646
 
CENT@kehrwoche165.60.18595708
CENT@hoosie237.40.2665196
CENT@brianhuang9660.810.84547616
CENT@tydynrain65.90.07401482
CENT@pablodare1062.21.19243459
CENT@onw0.01e-08
CENT@rarej682.80.76656767
CENT@der-prophet24.50.02748155
CENT@forsakensushi1850.02.07682015
CENT@s3rg455.00.06174461
CENT@nahueldare362746.50.05224058
CENT@urkanon0.20.00021978
CENT@fnvdesigns101.60.11410959
CENT@arpuch968.91.08776391
CENT@belhaven14378.20.42455026
CENT@draco24125.50.00619566
CENT@aliveprojects7.50.00845312
CENT@alive.chat77.30.08682321
CENT@gwajnberg21.00.02357521
CENT@ianmcg11.00.01231543
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.03059351
CENT@bananasfallers20.20.02269226
CENT@leemah1489.80.54988949
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00112263
CENT@hatke0.10.00016772
CENT@cliffagreen9.10.01020133
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.09069729
CENT@twicejoy1092.41.22632719
CENT@rayius81.50.09147927
CENT@stayten5.60.00632996
CENT@agreste2.60.00288709
CENT@steem828685000.05.61314607
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.03926957
CENT@budino0410.90.01226808
CENT@zottone4442894.53.24949563
CENT@nayfull0.06.52e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.58013803
CENT@valdiva190.60.21395832
CENT@entrepidus6.10.00685407
CENT@lolz.devs39.30.04412283
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.09559536
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.02.24525843
CENT@imno2248.22.52387512
CENT@akumagai32.40.0363748
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.17760066
CENT@satyre1000.31.12301105
CENTplaybyhive78.00.08756508
CENTmagicbeans155.30.17439428
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.20.01957547
CINE@hoosie1.40.0008732
CINE@nahueldare3627121.80.07632264
CINE@pablodare25.50.01596099
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.00027265
CINE@fnvdesigns0.13.31e-05
CINE@aliveprojects8.50.00533012
CINE@johndieo0.60.00039329
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.21926493
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00779024
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00444607
CINE@hellene80.01.25e-06
CINE@lolz.devs1.10.000658
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00848304
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.07559788
CINEcaptaincryptic974.70.61060982
 
CTP@hoosie89.90.02059892
CTP@rynow8.80.00201533
CTP@pablodare619.10.14178548
CTP@kehrwoche38.60.00884957
CTP@nahueldare362763.20.01448103
CTP@urkanon0.49.619e-05
CTP@bananasfallers27.30.00625827
CTP@weldmaster23.80.00545626
CTP@iamalivechalleng1130.60.25891573
CTP@aliveprojects14.20.0032488
CTP@alive.chat123.30.02824044
CTP@fnvdesigns0.50.00011153
CTP@leemah1363.50.08324806
CTP@chaosmagic235.00.00113591
CTP@mann000015.60.00358316
CTP@johndieo0.12.542e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.00391798
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.01.14507129
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.40077495
CTP@tydynrain50.00.01145071
CTP@draco24120.02.75e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.00153188
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.1156522
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00089636
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.00780526
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00205861
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.11450713
CTPmagicbeans343.50.07866479
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.34352139
 
DUNK@hoosie13.50.00028045
DUNK@kehrwoche67.60.00140465
DUNK@metzli120.00.0024949
DUNK@ironshield5000.00.10395406
DUNK@rynow33.80.00070198
DUNK@gestion.alive126.00.00261908
DUNK@chapelle24238.80.50394341
DUNK@iamalivechalleng16.50.00034383
DUNK@alive.chat158.90.00330317
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.20.01368487
DUNK@arpuch4068.80.08459294
DUNK@marshmellowman34.60.00071958
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.0207321
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.00.07276784
 
LIST@kehrwoche24.30.00143639
LIST@rayius16.80.00099567
LIST@pablodare4835.00.28626362
LIST@tydynrain0.74.33e-05
LIST@twicejoy821.70.04865031
LIST@nahueldare362720.50.00121438
LIST@urkanon0.95.475e-05
LIST@gestion.alive505.20.02991026
LIST@weldmaster2016.60.11939963
LIST@rachaeldwatson301.50.01784961
LIST@cnps8398.30.49723771
LIST@wkm1036.90.06138932
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.10286057
LISTplaybyhive242.90.01438363
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.22202654
LIST@draco24120.84.994e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.25938244
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00192822
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.00042816
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.01870928
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.0474546
LIST@valdiva15.80.00093644
LIST@steem82868200.00.01184142
LIST@dubble42.00.0024878
LIST@belhaven143.30.00019265
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.02368283
 
MEME@kehrwoche1022.00.00858172
MEME@brianhuang56433.70.47388252
MEME@steem8286847450.00.39844474
MEME@hoosie221.30.001858
MEME@fnvdesigns6.65.524e-05
MEME@amaari0.02.9e-07
MEME@rynow9.78.117e-05
MEME@arthursiq52500.00.02099287
MEME@belhaven141313.50.0110298
MEME@gestion.alive227.30.00190859
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00016214
MEME@quelled500.50.00420239
MEME@servelle4475.70.03758351
MEME@pablodare2322.90.01950602
MEME@rarej7472.40.06274698
MEME@johndieo84.80.00071244
MEME@hatke250.00.00209931
MEME@nahueldare36272.82.338e-05
MEME@mann00001094.10.00918755
MEME@egistar4500.00.03778717
MEME@rachaeldwatson74.40.00062513
MEME@chaosmagic237.56.292e-05
MEME@urkanon2.11.737e-05
MEME@iamalivechalleng6.35.315e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.03073107
MEME@trentonlundy113.00.00010906
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.41.42766115
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.00839715
MEME@arpuch35644.20.29930931
MEME@agreste19.30.00016186
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.6801181
MEME@dubble566.50.00475694
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.01856687
MEME@smallboost10000.00.08397149
MEME@lolz.devs368.70.00309584
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.00822027
MEME@valentin865392.30.04527993
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00523854
MEME@tunnelmotions114.80.0009641
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.20992874
MEME@memehive300000.02.51914484
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00155958
MEME@satyre40906.40.34349732
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.03592301
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.20992874
MEMEplaybyhive48.20.00040504
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.13534796
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche18.34.294e-05
NEOXAG@hoosie1132.10.00265114
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns1.84.3e-06
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg504.60.00118167
NEOXAG@amaari1.43.17e-06
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.02341819
NEOXAG@pablodare26.06.081e-05
NEOXAG@urkanon4.29.86e-06
NEOXAG@gestion.alive331.90.00077714
NEOXAG@aliveprojects98.20.0002299
NEOXAG@nahueldare362724.85.8e-05
NEOXAG@johndieo502.60.00117707
NEOXAG@freed9915.73.669e-05
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.92.307e-05
NEOXAG@rarej2249.80.00526872
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson6.21.449e-05
NEOXAG@twicejoy767.00.0017962
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng55.50.00012988
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00020075
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.41.731e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.81.835e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.00835305
NEOXAG@nayfull29.66.926e-05
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.00186341
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00049989
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.00673989
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00028802
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.63.408e-05
NEOXAG@apoloo12.14.99e-06
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00056014
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.74.387e-05
NEOXAG@steem82868700.00.00163927
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00043754
NEOXAG@mann000029.97.008e-05
NEOXAG@valentin861104.20.00258593
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.0117091
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.00234182
NEOXAG@belhaven145.91.39e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.02358782
 
ONEUP@kehrwoche68.90.00792988
ONEUP@brianhuang4238.90.48776129
ONEUP@hoosie160.80.01850622
ONEUP@fnvdesigns28.40.00327157
ONEUP@pablodare775.90.08927527
ONEUP@steem82868500.00.05753328
ONEUP@lorddiablo154.90.01782712
ONEUP@ianmcg947.80.10905766
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00400452
ONEUP@arc7icwolf11.20.00129218
ONEUP@rynow1.20.00014372
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.01.15066558
ONEUP@nahueldare3627126.50.01456016
ONEUP@belhaven141025.50.11799607
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.08811353
ONEUP@gestion.alive14.50.00166928
ONEUP@aliveprojects7.90.00090441
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.01.15066558
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin9.40.00108658
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.01150666
ONEUP@freed99240.70.02769197
ONEUP@johndieo8.50.00097333
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00152345
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00023013
ONEUP@bananasfallers50.40.00580243
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.02382817
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.01123595
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.11506656
ONEUP@nayfull0.02e-08
ONEUP@imno26090.93.00219385
ONEUP@mann0000173.00.01991163
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.03e-08
ONEUP@lolz.devs40.30.00463729
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00460797
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.05753328
ONEUP@hellene80.03.61e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.00688102
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.00690399
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00096984
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.20356689
 
PGM@bananasfallers221.00.12531
PGM@bokica80100.00.05670136
PGM@lolz.pgm33.10.01878078
PGM@fnvdesigns1.80.0010315
PGM@arpuch45.00.02551561
PGM@pablodare316.20.17929536
PGM@nahueldare3627205.00.11624915
PGM@forsakensushi385.00.21830023
PGM@zottone444900.00.51031223
PGM@imno400.00.22680544
PGMcaptaincryptic100.00.05670136
PGM@steem82868200.00.11340272
 
PIMP@kehrwoche1.50.00056797
PIMP@hoosie8.70.00338863
PIMP@fnvdesigns1.00.00038833
PIMP@amaari1050.80.41072463
PIMP@pablodare13.10.00511572
PIMP@nahueldare36270.30.00011757
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00039087
PIMP@tokutaro226.00.00234521
PIMP@yeckingo113.00.00508128
PIMP@rachaeldwatson20.80.00814956
PIMP@youarealive7.60.00296747
PIMP@nofu596.30.23307114
PIMP@zottone444208.50.08151206
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00110588
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00372571
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.0375268
PIMP@newigennity5000.01.95433958
PIMP@arpuch104.80.04096749
PIMP@lolz.devs0.60.00024734
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.0957137
 
SPORTS@hoosie5873.40.00046038
SPORTS@pablodare1759.20.00013789
SPORTS@kehrwoche993.97.79e-05
SPORTS@amaari29.02.27e-06
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.50.0391922
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.08622276
SPORTS@der-prophet394.53.092e-05
SPORTS@rayius133871.00.01049339
SPORTS@rynow99170.20.00777339
SPORTS@twicejoy59668.20.00467705
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00151795
SPORTS@gestion.alive352.62.764e-05
SPORTS@weldmaster2607042.60.20435129
SPORTS@flaxz1000472.20.07842134
SPORTS@steem828681000.07.838e-05
SPORTS@youarealive224.51.759e-05
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng4766.40.00037361
SPORTS@aliveprojects509.83.996e-05
SPORTS@alive.chat742.35.818e-05
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.00066409
SPORTS@gwajnberg330.02.587e-05
SPORTS@s3rg4272.22.134e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.61.478e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.45e-07
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.02.28e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.58.477e-05
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.00783843
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.00252319
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.57.56e-05
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00170048
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00019118
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00163547
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.00881824
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.0060514
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00118461
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.00456499
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.00062507
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00181361
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.00848034
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00018336
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00034971
SPORTS@yeckingo1167000.00.01309018
SPORTS@valentin86100000.00.00783843
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00021326
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.00010814
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00031824
SPORTS@pynutbater127.81.001e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.0018593
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.0235153
 
SPT@kehrwoche63.40.00317843
SPT@fnvdesigns66.40.00333236
SPT@pablodare18775.10.94180115
SPT@rynow8667.00.43475675
SPT@metzli1160.00.05818828
SPT@brianhuang18686.30.93734926
SPT@rarej224.90.01127914
SPT@ianmcg9763.90.48977736
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00065907
SPT@aliveprojects42.10.00211112
SPT@agreste1.78.306e-05
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00064785
SPT@jim-crypto6651.20.33364056
SPT@stayten13.50.00067679
SPT@egistar20000.01.00324622
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00245663
SPT@draco24124.20.00020832
SPT@bananasfallers80.20.00402247
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00161724
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@mann0000646.60.03243477
SPT@johnripper5.00.00025081
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.0238271
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00430252
SPT@hellene80.63.081e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.0001778
SPT@lolz.devs40.40.00202651
SPT@steem82868500.00.02508116
SPT@imno41532.62.08336895
SPT@arpuch806.60.04045915
SPT@mpoukovo2.40.00011977
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00405509
 
THGAMING@kehrwoche11.00.00017738
THGAMING@hoosie37.50.00060294
THGAMING@noblebright650.00.01045706
THGAMING@fnvdesigns10.10.00016275
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.05635972
THGAMING@pablodare250.60.00403193
THGAMING@urkanon21.20.00034062
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.70.00013987
THGAMING@thgaming150000.02.41316772
THGAMING@ianmcg526.40.0084685
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.01.541e-05
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.40.00011881
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.57.74e-06
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00312868
THGAMING@newigennity50000.00.80438924
THGAMING@lolz.devs11.30.0001824
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.04021946
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.07239503
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic5009.70.08059545
 
WAIV@onw3.20.00047483
WAIV@hoosie21.60.00325541
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00023577
WAIV@pablodare44.60.00671499
WAIV@kehrwoche19.80.00297353
WAIV@amaari13.90.00209369
WAIV@patrickh0.06.99e-06
WAIV@quelled0.46.381e-05
WAIV@metzli495.00.07446771
WAIV@cryptoalvirin14.80.00221937
WAIV@jakkal14.60.0021911
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00020844
WAIV@der-prophet7000.01.05307869
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.00234397
WAIV@nahueldare362724.40.00367801
WAIV@urkanon3.90.00058084
WAIV@bananasfallers15.10.00226663
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.0015044
WAIV@gestion.alive3.30.00049739
WAIV@ianmcg13.90.00209552
WAIV@weldmaster507.30.07631932
WAIVcaptaincryptic575.60.08658791
WAIV@leemah122.20.00333393
WAIV@twicejoy50.00.0075283
WAIV@mann000015.30.00229651
WAIV@agreste35.30.00530409
WAIV@bfc4exode0.11.04e-05
WAIV@rayius30.20.00454493
WAIV@entrepidus75.90.01141546
WAIV@bfciv0.02.23e-06
WAIV@johndieo14.50.00218489
WAIV@draco24121.90.00027844
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.07190476
WAIV@chaosmagic230.34.452e-05
WAIV@nayfull10.00.00150459
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.00386869
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.03e-08
WAIVplaybyhive0.69.618e-05
WAIV@hellene8276.80.04164818
WAIV@lolz.devs1.20.00017656
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00014385
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.07521991
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.00343667
WAIV@valentin8630.00.00451319
WAIV@manuvert200.00.03008796
WAIV@imno57.90.00871196
WAIV@elementm259.70.03906283
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.0022566
WAIV@dubble38.30.00575726
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00152157
 
WEED@kehrwoche19.40.00353509
WEED@hoosie0.80.00014853
WEED@fnvdesigns0.12.326e-05
WEED@pablodare335.50.06107129
WEED@amaari0.11.698e-05
WEED@metzli1600.00.29129089
WEED@gestion.alive0.60.00011699
WEED@weldmaster8354.11.52091515
WEED@aliveprojects8.90.00161129
WEED@invest-time25.40.00462469
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.00027587
WEED@hatke3.40.00062424
WEED@stayten5.00.00090254
WEED@johndieo0.58.448e-05
WEED@ianmcg0.11.003e-05
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00637199
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.23429809
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00024762
WEED@lolz.devs2.70.00048246
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.01364939
WEED@tunnelmotions0.46.773e-05
WEED@dubble0.11.502e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.03470736
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.27308521
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
LIST99.155
WEED19.437

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
captaincryptic1937.875082266.47
yeckingo11420.744114364.74
pablodare1195.459440343.99
belhaven14598.459768162.0
servelle1413.075348384.71
zottone444908.618831313.03
holoferncro517.00022321.72
luizeba1104.776544743.69
playbyhive1000.407656583.34
uthantzin519.01.73
logicforce605.02.02
dksart542.01.81
happyme1041.000118163.47
dubble1033.934427223.45
johannpiber534.01.78
memehive711.477195342.37
steem82868532.23011261.78
brianhuang710.582736712.37
forsakensushi1019.539044293.4
imno1482.677845424.95
marshmellowman531.457112221.77
amaari513.048017471.71
m3ss1176.366658163.92
leosoph565.218873571.89
hoosie600.322088872.0
arpuch2116.145718697.06
aliveprojects561.904054851.87
lolz.devs1190.523434763.97
kehrwoche586.486498331.96
gestion.alive947.251330793.16
ianmcg698.418731292.33
dailygiveaways611.052041692.04
agog518.005139561.73
criptosectadepit528.008739521.76

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.
Sort:  

!MEME

Posted using MemeHive


The rewards earned on this comment will go directly to the people(@chaosmagic23) sharing the post on Twitter as long as they are registered with @poshtoken. Sign up at https://hiveposh.com.

I am ready to get more involved. Just sent over a few delegations. Looking to earn and grow my LOLZ

Posted using MemeHive

That headliner list is getting pretty long now. I'm going to have to by some more !LOLZ soon to keep my rank

!PGM

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @imno, @lolzbot

remaining commands 14

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-0.00000001 BTC (SWWAP.BTC)

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


!LOLZ
!CPT
!MEME
!DUNK

Posted Using LeoFinance Beta

!PGM

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @curatingunicorn, @lolzbot

remaining commands 9

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-0.00000001 BTC (SWWAP.BTC)

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


?? SME ???

SME is Somee token. https://somee.blog/

Support the LOLZ Project. !LOLZ
Have a great day. !MEME !PGM !CTP

Posted Using LeoFinance Beta

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.01 MOTA - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @steem82868, @lolzbot

remaining commands 2

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-0.00000001 BTC (SWWAP.BTC)

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444