LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/4/2022

in LOLZ's Fun House6 months ago (edited)

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/4/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Hey folks, few things to discuss in today's report.

First, we have added a nice chunk of delegations to the THGAMING bot. Might be awhile before the APRs settle down there because those new delegations won't be contributing to earnings for a week.

I'm still having some trouble getting the bots to curate in LEO and BEE for some reason. I think I got BEE straightened out this morning, and will work at getting LEO working right.

SME was curating a tag that doesn't get much use so I have switched that to "someofficial" which get used much more.

Drop a note in the comments and let me know how you think we are doing or if you see anything odd.

Thanks!

@captaincryptic

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (HIVE delegation coming soon!). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
ALIVE@lolz.alive
BEATCZ@lolz.btcz
BEE@lolz.bee
CENT@lolz.cent
CINE@lolz.cine
CTP@lolz.ctp
DUNK@lolz.dunk
HUSTLER@lolz.hustler
LEO@lolz.leo
LIST@lolz.list
MEME@lolz.meme
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg
ONEUP@lolz.oneup
PGM@lolz.pgm
PIMP@lolz.pimp
SME@lolz.sme
SPORTS@lolz.sports
SPT@lolz.spt
THGAMING@lolz.thg
VIBES@lolz.vibes
WAIV@lolz.waiv
WEED@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE20320.019.2734.61
BEATCZ1254920.0164.714.79
CENT47550.0186.16142.89
CINE1920.02.3244.16
CTP13750.04.4511.81
DUNK45230.00.720.58
LIST29910.022.1327.01
MEME1159810.02015.3863.43
NEOXAG44400.010.828.9
ONEUP88170.0111.7846.27
PGM11630.013.7143.02
PIMP7720.02.4511.59
SPORTS6996300.04781.0724.94
SPT143410.0197.350.22
THGAMING403580.0163.214.76
WAIV11810.02.397.4
WEED18390.09.4918.83

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVE@cryptoalvirin2.80.00030383
ALIVE@tydynrain905.10.09724247
ALIVE@amaari14.80.00158668
ALIVE@nahueldare362765.20.00700699
ALIVE@pablodare49.30.00530188
ALIVE@kehrwoche14.70.00157666
ALIVE@fnvdesigns114.30.01228151
ALIVE@agreste10.00.00107244
ALIVE@tjnew140.11.386e-05
ALIVE@hafiz342500.00.26860128
ALIVE@rayius5.10.00055181
ALIVE@trentonlundy169.00.0074134
ALIVEplaybyhive14.70.00158174
ALIVE@leemah1360.00.03868138
ALIVE@siramadeus1.30.00013967
ALIVE@chaosmagic2314.50.00155821
ALIVE@stdd20.00.00214881
ALIVE@cliffagreen26.10.00280355
ALIVE@ianmcg1002.10.10766786
ALIVE@flaxz.alive5000.00.53720256
ALIVE@steem8286880.00.00859524
ALIVE@rachaeldwatson1202.40.12918787
ALIVE@stewie.wieno17.10.00183186
ALIVE@urkanon0.01.1e-07
ALIVE@wdougwatson1600.20.17192932
ALIVE@hellene80.21.977e-05
ALIVE@lolz.devs5.90.00063573
ALIVE@entrepidus0.33.341e-05
ALIVE@forsakensushi176.50.01896798
ALIVE@rarej114.70.01232858
ALIVE@marshmellowman543.50.05839327
ALIVE@aliveprojects2000.00.21488102
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.01626349
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.16515272
ALIVE@magicalive1308.00.14053219
 
BEATCZ@untzuntzuntz37.08.51e-06
BEATCZ@kehrwoche75.31.731e-05
BEATCZ@hatke411.09.445e-05
BEATCZ@andy4475219936.90.05054826
BEATCZ@aliveprojects63.41.456e-05
BEATCZ@tjnew140.12e-08
BEATCZ@rachaeldwatson49.31.133e-05
BEATCZ@agreste116.92.687e-05
BEATCZ@gestion.alive95.62.198e-05
BEATCZ@hoosie69.31.592e-05
BEATCZ@draco2412200.04.597e-05
BEATCZ@entrepidus797.20.00018321
BEATCZ@amaari800.20.00018391
BEATCZ@jakkal92.72.13e-05
BEATCZ@quelled0.12e-08
BEATCZ@fnvdesigns2.14.7e-07
BEATCZ@ianmcg0.01e-08
BEATCZ@chaosmagic2380.91.859e-05
BEATCZ@marshmellowman84.21.936e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive574.20.00013197
BEATCZ@wdougwatson14.33.29e-06
BEATCZ@lolz.devs124.82.868e-05
BEATCZ@arpuch54.91.263e-05
BEATCZ@polarmystro1000000.00.22983068
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00139789
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.00471203
 
CENT@kehrwoche172.50.13116929
CENT@onw0.03.498e-05
CENT@hatke0.20.00016016
CENT@tjnew1434.60.02629973
CENT@brianhuang9749.07.41225823
CENT@fnvdesigns214.10.16275275
CENT@pablodare1088.00.82723855
CENT@bananasfallers20.50.01558219
CENT@ianmcg27.90.02119245
CENT@khaos2421.30.01621158
CENT@jamicueco19964.10.0031301
CENT@castbest1.70.00125638
CENT@nahueldare362763.80.04854029
CENT@aliveprojects19.40.01471927
CENT@alive.chat93.40.07102573
CENT@cryptoalvirin0.80.00061596
CENT@rayius121.10.09207974
CENT@indiebandguru10.00.00760311
CENT@weldmaster6492.84.93657446
CENT@bokica80100.00.07603106
CENT@hoosie265.70.20199075
CENT@urkanon8.10.00615728
CENT@der-prophet535.80.4073827
CENT@tydynrain65.90.05012983
CENT@cliffagreen11.20.008517
CENT@rarej682.80.51916478
CENT@forsakensushi1850.01.40654495
CENT@s3rg455.00.04181709
CENT@arpuch968.90.7366978
CENT@belhaven14378.20.28753044
CENT@draco24125.50.00419607
CENT@rachaeldwatson27.30.02071973
CENT@leemah1489.80.37241755
CENT@arthursiq51.00.00076031
CENT@chaosmagic2380.80.06142554
CENT@stayten5.60.00428702
CENT@agreste2.60.00195531
CENT@steem828685000.03.80155318
CENT@dynamicrypto35.00.02659567
CENT@budino0410.90.00830866
CENT@zottone4442894.52.20074986
CENT@nayfull0.04.42e-06
CENT@stewie.wieno516.80.39290365
CENT@valdiva190.60.14490518
CENT@entrepidus6.10.00464198
CENT@lolz.devs39.30.02988258
CENT@mpoukovo85.20.06474281
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.52062127
CENT@imno2248.21.70931691
CENT@akumagai32.40.02463516
CENT@marshmellowman158.20.12028163
CENT@satyre1000.30.76056924
CENTplaybyhive78.00.05930423
CENTmagicbeans155.30.11811008
 
CINE@kehrwoche31.30.02281533
CINE@khaos240.04.17e-06
CINE@nahueldare3627124.30.0904672
CINE@aliveprojects9.20.00669418
CINE@cryptoalvirin0.14.3e-05
CINE@pablodare25.60.01867223
CINE@urkanon0.05.1e-07
CINE@hoosie1.40.00101479
CINE@gestion.alive0.40.00031687
CINE@fnvdesigns0.13.847e-05
CINE@johndieo0.60.00045707
CINE@thatcryptodave350.00.25482042
CINE@rachaeldwatson12.40.00905349
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00516703
CINE@hellene80.01.46e-06
CINE@lolz.devs1.10.0007647
CINE@forsakensushi13.50.00985862
CINE@marshmellowman120.70.08785665
CINEcaptaincryptic974.70.70962488
 
CTP@khaos246.00.0006273
CTP@nahueldare362788.40.00917221
CTP@aliveprojects117.90.01223245
CTP@iamalivechalleng2130.60.22113079
CTP@cryptoalvirin0.88.106e-05
CTP@pablodare621.20.0644782
CTP@kehrwoche38.90.00404074
CTP@untzuntzuntz0.21.951e-05
CTP@mann000019.00.00197003
CTP@weldmaster24.00.00249448
CTP@hoosie94.10.00976402
CTP@urkanon0.54.681e-05
CTP@rynow8.80.00091335
CTP@bananasfallers27.30.00283626
CTP@alive.chat123.30.01279862
CTP@fnvdesigns0.55.055e-05
CTP@leemah1363.50.03772818
CTP@chaosmagic235.00.0005148
CTP@johndieo0.11.152e-05
CTP@cliffagreen17.10.00177563
CTP@flaxz.ctp5000.00.51894845
CTP@thatcryptodave1750.00.18163196
CTP@tydynrain50.00.00518948
CTP@draco24120.01.25e-06
CTP@rachaeldwatson6.70.00069425
CTP@yeckingo1505.00.05241379
CTP@lolz.devs3.90.00040623
CTP@mpoukovo34.10.00353736
CTP@pynutbater9.00.00093297
CTP@marshmellowman500.00.05189485
CTPmagicbeans343.50.03565103
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.15568454
 
DUNK@kehrwoche73.02.8e-07
DUNK@aliveprojects205.57.9e-07
DUNK@iamalivechalleng316.51.21e-06
DUNK@chapelle24278.39.283e-05
DUNK@weldmaster297.41.14e-06
DUNK@hoosie13.55e-08
DUNK@metzli120.04.6e-07
DUNK@ironshield5000.01.912e-05
DUNK@rynow33.81.3e-07
DUNK@gestion.alive126.04.8e-07
DUNK@alive.chat158.96.1e-07
DUNK@stewie.wieno658.22.52e-06
DUNK@arpuch4068.81.556e-05
DUNK@marshmellowman34.61.3e-07
DUNKmagicbeans997.23.81e-06
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.01.338e-05
 
LIST@kehrwoche27.90.0013456
LIST@cryptounicorn420229.40.01106353
LIST@nahueldare362724.40.00117899
LIST@cryptoalvirin0.07e-08
LIST@rachaeldwatson309.00.01489953
LIST@pablodare4839.10.23335966
LIST@bokica80114.80.00553773
LIST@urkanon1.67.709e-05
LIST@weldmaster2020.90.09745821
LIST@rayius16.80.00081097
LIST@tydynrain0.73.527e-05
LIST@cnps8398.30.40499987
LIST@wkm1036.90.05000157
LIST@cabalcoffers1737.30.08377988
LISTplaybyhive242.90.01171546
LIST@thatcryptodave3750.00.18084051
LIST@draco24120.84.067e-05
LIST@zottone4444380.90.21126687
LIST@chaosmagic2332.60.00157053
LIST@lolz.devs7.20.00034874
LIST@mpoukovo316.00.0152387
LIST@forsakensushi801.50.03865175
LIST@valdiva15.80.00076273
LIST@steem82868200.00.00964483
LIST@dubble42.00.00202631
LIST@belhaven143.30.00015691
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.01928965
 
MEME@steem8286850000.00.35536511
MEME@kehrwoche1102.70.00783734
MEME@brianhuang58187.60.41355674
MEME@hatke860.20.00611393
MEME@amaari109.30.00077708
MEME@aliveprojects113.30.00080499
MEME@iamalivechalleng26.30.00018724
MEME@untzuntzuntz377.20.00268094
MEMEplaybyhive5064.80.03599735
MEME@rachaeldwatson1344.60.00955636
MEME@mann00001992.60.01416218
MEME@pablodare2561.20.01820287
MEME@weldmaster499.90.00355315
MEME@eddwood1146.20.00814665
MEME@urkanon2.81.971e-05
MEME@der-prophet4000.00.02842921
MEME@hoosie221.30.0015726
MEME@fnvdesigns6.64.675e-05
MEME@rynow9.76.87e-05
MEME@arthursiq52500.00.01776826
MEME@belhaven141313.50.00933557
MEME@gestion.alive227.30.00161542
MEME@cliffagreen19.30.00013724
MEME@quelled500.50.00355688
MEME@servelle4475.70.03181048
MEME@rarej7472.40.05310871
MEME@johndieo84.80.000603
MEME@nahueldare36272.81.979e-05
MEME@egistar4500.00.03198286
MEME@chaosmagic237.55.325e-05
MEME@ww-ww3659.70.02601062
MEME@trentonlundy113.09.231e-05
MEME@andy.zaphod170017.41.20836471
MEME@ianmcg1000.00.0071073
MEME@arpuch35644.20.25333379
MEME@agreste19.30.000137
MEME@marshmellowman80993.90.5756483
MEME@dubble566.50.00402625
MEME@quinnertronics2211.10.0157149
MEME@smallboost10000.00.07107302
MEME@lolz.devs368.70.00262031
MEME@mpoukovo978.90.00695759
MEME@valentin865392.30.03832469
MEME@steven-patrick623.80.00443387
MEME@tunnelmotions114.80.00081601
MEME@dynamicrypto25000.00.17768255
MEME@memehive300000.02.13219064
MEME@pynutbater185.70.00132002
MEME@satyre40906.40.29073429
MEME@cryptokungfu4278.00.03040504
MEME@rentmoney25000.00.17768255
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.11455779
 
NEOXAG@kehrwoche20.05.627e-05
NEOXAG@amaari2.57.09e-06
NEOXAG@nahueldare362728.17.907e-05
NEOXAG@aliveprojects109.60.00030833
NEOXAG@iamalivechalleng457.90.00128827
NEOXAG@cryptoalvirin0.51.36e-06
NEOXAG@pablodare27.67.757e-05
NEOXAG@bokica80100.00.00028133
NEOXAG@urkanon4.21.185e-05
NEOXAG@hoosie1132.10.00318493
NEOXAG@fnvdesigns1.85.17e-06
NEOXAG@lolz.nxg506.20.0014241
NEOXAG@der-prophet10000.00.02813335
NEOXAG@johndieo502.60.00141407
NEOXAG@freed9915.74.408e-05
NEOXAG@chaosmagic239.92.772e-05
NEOXAG@rarej2249.80.00632955
NEOXAG@rachaeldwatson6.21.741e-05
NEOXAG@alive.chat85.70.00024117
NEOXAG@aliveandthriving7.42.08e-05
NEOXAG@ianmcg7.82.205e-05
NEOXAG@blue.rabbit3566.90.0100349
NEOXAG@nayfull29.68.321e-05
NEOXAG@leemah1795.70.0022386
NEOXAG@marshmellowman213.50.00060054
NEOXAG@smallboost2878.10.00809694
NEOXAG@arpuch123.00.00034601
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.64.094e-05
NEOXAG@apoloo12.15.99e-06
NEOXAG@wdougwatson239.20.00067292
NEOXAG@lolz.devs18.75.27e-05
NEOXAG@steem82868700.00.00196933
NEOXAG@mpoukovo186.80.00052564
NEOXAG@mann000029.98.419e-05
NEOXAG@valentin861104.20.0031066
NEOXAG@thatcryptodave5000.00.01406668
NEOXAG@manuvert1000.00.00281334
NEOXAG@belhaven145.91.67e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.02833714
 
ONEUP@entrepidus20000.01.79320538
ONEUP@kehrwoche69.20.00620102
ONEUP@cryptoalvirin14.30.00128091
ONEUP@brianhuang4275.60.38335351
ONEUP@belhaven141125.50.10090899
ONEUP@steem82868600.00.05379616
ONEUP@fnvdesigns34.70.0031106
ONEUP@pablodare815.40.07310801
ONEUP@jamicueco19960.02.4e-06
ONEUP@castbest0.05e-08
ONEUP@nahueldare3627131.30.0117767
ONEUP@lorddiablo164.20.01472084
ONEUP@aliveprojects11.40.0010259
ONEUP@bananasfallers54.50.00488316
ONEUP@mann0000206.30.0184964
ONEUP@indiebandguru251.80.02257788
ONEUP@weldmaster3138.50.28139673
ONEUP@hoosie160.80.01442011
ONEUP@ianmcg947.80.08497812
ONEUP@rarej34.80.00312033
ONEUP@arc7icwolf11.20.00100687
ONEUP@rynow1.20.00011199
ONEUP@der-prophet10000.00.89660269
ONEUP@arpuch765.80.06865837
ONEUP@forsakensushi10000.00.89660269
ONEUP@s3rg4100.00.00896603
ONEUP@freed99240.70.02157768
ONEUP@johndieo8.50.00075842
ONEUP@chaosmagic2313.20.00118708
ONEUP@siramadeus2.00.00017932
ONEUP@blue.rabbit207.10.018567
ONEUP@rachaeldwatson97.60.00875509
ONEUP@cantfoldaces1000.00.08966027
ONEUP@nayfull0.01e-08
ONEUP@imno26090.92.33932008
ONEUP@zyleaaelyz0.02e-08
ONEUP@lolz.devs40.30.0036134
ONEUP@mpoukovo40.00.00359054
ONEUP@yeckingo1500.00.04483013
ONEUP@hellene80.02.81e-06
ONEUP@pynutbater59.80.00536171
ONEUP@marshmellowman60.00.00537962
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.0007557
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.15862004
 
PGM@untzuntzuntz8.60.00582909
PGM@entrepidus48.00.03248892
PGM@thgaming2000.01.35370513
PGM@bananasfallers296.00.20034836
PGM@berthold10.00.00676853
PGM@brianhuang1200.00.81222308
PGM@lolz.pgm60.20.04072381
PGM@fnvdesigns2.00.00132554
PGM@pablodare450.20.30470939
PGM@urkanon35.00.02368984
PGM@khaos247.40.00498888
PGM@jamicueco19960.40.00029542
PGM@castbest1.00.00066637
PGM@nahueldare3627238.00.16110447
PGM@hatke50.00.03384263
PGM@arpuch70.00.04737968
PGM@uggya10.00.00676853
PGM@curatingunicorn4000.42.70765248
PGMcaptaincryptic1159.80.78503257
PGM@bokica80100.00.06768526
PGM@forsakensushi385.00.26058824
PGM@zottone444900.00.60916731
PGM@imno400.00.27074103
PGM@steem82868200.00.13537051
 
PIMP@kehrwoche1.60.00022799
PIMP@amaari1052.20.14716571
PIMP@nahueldare36271.40.00020091
PIMP@cryptoalvirin0.70.00010272
PIMP@pablodare13.40.00187019
PIMP@tokutaro2219.00.00265751
PIMP@urkanon0.22.859e-05
PIMP@yeckingo114.00.00195817
PIMP@fnvdesigns1.00.00013896
PIMP@arthursiq51.00.00013987
PIMP@rachaeldwatson20.80.00291626
PIMP@youarealive7.60.00106189
PIMP@nofu596.30.08340274
PIMP@zottone444208.50.02916848
PIMP@chaosmagic232.80.00039573
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00133322
PIMP@marshmellowman96.00.01342868
PIMP@newigennity5000.00.69934564
PIMP@arpuch104.80.01465991
PIMP@lolz.devs0.68.851e-05
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.03425042
 
SPORTS@amaari181.52.771e-05
SPORTS@kehrwoche1165.80.00017796
SPORTS@aliveprojects1141.50.00017425
SPORTS@iamalivechalleng10529.90.00160741
SPORTS@alive.chat934.80.0001427
SPORTS@pablodare1765.00.00026943
SPORTS@flaxz1094662.50.16710148
SPORTS@rayius135905.40.02074612
SPORTS@bokica80100000.00.01526511
SPORTS@eddwood40957.90.00625227
SPORTS@urkanon0.46e-08
SPORTS@der-prophet24980.40.00381329
SPORTS@weldmaster2623490.50.40047882
SPORTS@tjnew1411521.30.00175874
SPORTS@hoosie5873.40.00089658
SPORTS@entrepidus500000.50.07632564
SPORTS@metzli1100000.00.16791626
SPORTS@rynow99170.20.01513845
SPORTS@arpuch19365.50.00295616
SPORTS@gestion.alive352.65.383e-05
SPORTS@steem828681000.00.00015265
SPORTS@youarealive224.53.426e-05
SPORTS@nahueldare36278472.20.0012933
SPORTS@s3rg4272.24.155e-05
SPORTS@freed99188.62.879e-05
SPORTS@hatke6.49.7e-07
SPORTS@rachaeldwatson29.04.43e-06
SPORTS@cliffagreen1081.50.00016509
SPORTS@stdd100000.00.01526511
SPORTS@tokutaro2232190.00.00491384
SPORTS@aliveandthriving964.50.00014723
SPORTS@blue.rabbit21694.10.00331164
SPORTS@chaosmagic232439.10.00037232
SPORTS@belhaven1420864.80.00318503
SPORTS@dondononardem112500.00.01717325
SPORTS@zottone44477201.70.01178493
SPORTS@eustace-kidd15112.80.00230699
SPORTS@stewie.wieno58238.50.00889018
SPORTS@marshmellowman7974.40.0012173
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00353195
SPORTS@smallboost108189.20.0165152
SPORTS@lolz.devs2339.20.00035709
SPORTS@mpoukovo4461.50.00068105
SPORTS@yeckingo1167000.00.02549274
SPORTS@valentin86100000.00.01526511
SPORTS@forsakensushi2720.70.00041533
SPORTS@valdiva1379.60.0002106
SPORTS@rarej4060.00.00061976
SPORTS@pynutbater127.81.95e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00362093
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.04579534
 
SPT@kehrwoche72.10.00301138
SPT@pablodare19141.90.8000099
SPT@ianmcg10258.10.42872349
SPT@brianhuang18832.90.7870964
SPT@aliveprojects68.70.00287179
SPT@mann0000692.50.02894352
SPT@agreste1.98.137e-05
SPT@der-prophet3.30.00013648
SPT@jim-crypto6750.90.28214489
SPT@fnvdesigns66.40.00277642
SPT@rynow8667.00.36222635
SPT@metzli1160.00.04848074
SPT@rarej224.90.00939744
SPT@weldmaster13.10.00054912
SPT@chaosmagic2312.90.00053977
SPT@stayten13.50.00056389
SPT@egistar20000.00.83587481
SPT@nahueldare362749.00.00204679
SPT@draco24124.20.00017357
SPT@bananasfallers80.20.0033514
SPT@thecuriousfool32.20.00134744
SPT@nayfull0.01e-08
SPT@johnripper5.00.00020897
SPT@bananofarmer475.00.01985203
SPT@marshmellowman85.80.00358473
SPT@hellene80.62.567e-05
SPT@apoloo13.50.00014814
SPT@lolz.devs40.40.00168843
SPT@steem82868500.00.02089687
SPT@imno41532.61.73580085
SPT@arpuch806.60.03370936
SPT@mpoukovo2.49.979e-05
SPT@belhaven1480.80.00337858
 
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic86673.40.68267481
THGAMING@entrepidus100000.00.7876403
THGAMING@thgaming150000.01.18146044
THGAMING@kehrwoche11.08.699e-05
THGAMING@mervinthepogi2000.00.01575281
THGAMING@ianmcg720.10.00567219
THGAMING@cryptoalvirin192.00.00151208
THGAMING@pablodare251.00.00197703
THGAMING@urkanon21.30.00016797
THGAMING@tjnew140.32.33e-06
THGAMING@hoosie37.50.00029519
THGAMING@noblebright650.00.00511966
THGAMING@fnvdesigns10.17.968e-05
THGAMING@rachaeldwatson3503.30.0275931
THGAMING@gestion.alive8.76.848e-05
THGAMING@film-my-parts1.07.54e-06
THGAMING@chaosmagic237.45.817e-05
THGAMING@stewie.wieno0.53.79e-06
THGAMING@marshmellowman194.50.00153177
THGAMING@newigennity50000.00.39382015
THGAMING@lolz.devs11.38.93e-05
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.01969101
THGAMING@arpuch4500.00.03544381
 
WAIV@entrepidus75.90.02573246
WAIV@bananasfallers19.20.0064995
WAIV@amaari14.20.00480792
WAIV@pablodare46.60.01580169
WAIV@cryptoalvirin19.50.00661711
WAIV@onw8.90.00300289
WAIV@jamicueco19960.01.118e-05
WAIV@nahueldare362725.90.00877784
WAIV@patrickh0.01.663e-05
WAIV@kehrwoche19.80.00671384
WAIV@bfciv0.05.03e-06
WAIV@bokica8076.90.02606216
WAIV@urkanon3.90.00131295
WAIV@agreste36.30.01230745
WAIV@der-prophet7750.02.62808276
WAIV@tydynrain15.60.00528376
WAIV@weldmaster507.50.17208911
WAIV@hoosie21.60.00733805
WAIV@fnvdesigns1.60.00053145
WAIV@quelled0.40.00014383
WAIV@metzli495.00.16785817
WAIV@jakkal14.60.00493897
WAIV@rachaeldwatson1.40.00046984
WAIV@trentonlundy110.00.00339107
WAIV@gestion.alive3.30.00112117
WAIV@ianmcg13.90.00472353
WAIVcaptaincryptic575.60.19517841
WAIV@leemah122.20.00751503
WAIV@mann000015.30.00517658
WAIV@bfc4exode0.12.345e-05
WAIV@rayius30.20.01024476
WAIV@johndieo14.50.00492498
WAIV@draco24121.90.00062763
WAIV@cliffagreen478.00.16208103
WAIV@chaosmagic230.30.00010036
WAIV@nayfull10.00.0033915
WAIV@stewie.wieno25.70.00872045
WAIV@zyleaaelyz0.07e-08
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00021681
WAIV@hellene8276.80.09387944
WAIV@lolz.devs1.20.00039799
WAIV@mpoukovo1.00.00032425
WAIV@rentmoney500.00.16955371
WAIV@forsakensushi22.80.00774662
WAIV@valentin8630.00.01017322
WAIV@manuvert200.00.06782148
WAIV@imno57.90.01963768
WAIV@elementm259.70.0880518
WAIV@tokutaro2215.00.00508661
WAIV@dubble38.30.01297749
WAIV@belhaven1410.10.00342979
 
WEED@kehrwoche21.50.00149925
WEED@hatke4.80.00033275
WEED@amaari0.42.992e-05
WEED@castbest115.30.00803777
WEED@nahueldare36271.50.00010606
WEED@aliveprojects23.80.00166004
WEED@pablodare342.60.02389194
WEED@hoosie1.28.443e-05
WEED@curatingunicorn1196.50.08342837
WEED@cryptounicorn420948.50.06614124
WEED@weldmaster10701.50.74620246
WEED@fnvdesigns0.18.91e-06
WEED@metzli1600.00.11156637
WEED@stayten5.00.00034568
WEED@johndieo0.53.236e-05
WEED@ianmcg0.13.84e-06
WEED@marshmellowman35.00.00244051
WEED@rachaeldwatson1287.00.08973775
WEEDplaybyhive1.49.484e-05
WEED@lolz.devs2.70.00018479
WEED@forsakensushi75.00.00522781
WEED@tunnelmotions0.42.594e-05
WEED@dubble0.15.75e-06
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.01329315
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.10459348
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
LIST52.704
WEED31.83

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
yeckingo11488.270427764.37
pablodare1222.367213863.59
belhaven14605.103571731.78
servelle1538.930198154.52
cryptounicorn420521.214631231.53
zottone444929.943871122.73
holoferncro532.000735511.56
luizeba1170.312786053.44
new.things541.000365081.59
logicforce605.01.78
dksart561.01.65
happyme1075.000410823.16
dubble1090.057925363.2
papilloncharity519.000900751.52
johannpiber549.01.61
memehive732.234381322.15
steem82868530.387343871.56
brianhuang829.426721972.44
forsakensushi1030.245407473.03
imno1710.647879465.02
marshmellowman532.809859261.56
holovision698.10503742.05
amaari524.117504091.54
m3ss1177.366987583.46
entrepidus620.659939741.82
blue.rabbit512.936803691.51
leosoph571.581472631.68
jim-crypto652.77444721.92
hoosie629.600771011.85
arpuch2143.609487566.3
aliveprojects726.705452022.13
bananasfallers595.808368511.75
kehrwoche589.125539751.73
gestion.alive1038.149021943.05
thgaming2846.387270758.36
ianmcg710.525250492.09
dailygiveaways642.076648921.89
agog523.015290681.54
criptosectadepit531.03581481.56

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow @lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.
Sort:  

Lol jokes crack me up. !WINE

Thanks for the support! !LOLZ

Which side of the chicken has more feathers?
The outside.

Credit: reddit
@ironshield, I sent you an $LOLZ on behalf of @lolztoken
Use the !LOL or !LOLZ command to share a joke and an $LOLZ.
Delegate Hive Tokens to Farm $LOLZ and earn 110% Rewards. Learn more.
(4/10)


Congratulations, @ironshield You Successfully Shared 0.200 WINEX With @lolzbot.
You Earned 0.200 WINEX As Curation Reward.
You Utilized 2/2 Successful Calls.

wine_logo


Contact Us : WINEX Token Discord Channel
WINEX Current Market Price : 0.290


Swap Your Hive <=> Swap.Hive With Industry Lowest Fee (0.1%) : Click This Link
Read Latest Updates Or Contact Us


The rewards earned on this comment will go directly to the people(@chaosmagic23) sharing the post on Twitter as long as they are registered with @poshtoken. Sign up at https://hiveposh.com.

Nice
!PGM

Thanks for the support! !LOLZ

Cartoonist found dead in home.
Details are sketchy.

Credit: reddit
@bokica80, I sent you an $LOLZ on behalf of @lolztoken
Use the !LOL or !LOLZ command to share a joke and an $LOLZ.
Delegate Hive Tokens to Farm $LOLZ and earn 110% Rewards. Learn more.
(1/10)

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT tokens to @bokica80, @lolzbot

remaining commands 8

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-2.5 BUDS-0.01 MOTA-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-[0.00000001 BTC (SWAP.BTC) only if you have 2500 PGM in stake or more ]

5000 PGM IN STAKE = 2x rewards!

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444


Good!
!ALIVE

Thanks for the support! !LOLZ

What is black and white and red all over?
A penguin with a sunburn.

Credit: captaincryptic
@yeckingo1, I sent you an $LOLZ on behalf of @lolztoken
Use the !LOL or !LOLZ command to share a joke and an $LOLZ.
Delegate Hive Tokens to Farm $LOLZ and earn 110% Rewards. Learn more.
(2/10)

@lolzbot! You Are Alive so I just staked 0.1 $ALIVE to your account on behalf of @yeckingo1. (2/20)

The tip has been paid for by the We Are Alive Tribe through the earnings on @alive.chat, feel free to swing by our daily chat any time you want.

!LOLZ
!CTP
!DUNK
!MEME

Posted Using LeoFinance Beta

Thanks for the support! !LOLZ

What do you call a dead magician?
An abra-cadaver.

Credit: marshmellowman
@rynow, I sent you an $LOLZ on behalf of @lolztoken
Use the !LOL or !LOLZ command to share a joke and an $LOLZ.
Delegate Hive Tokens to Farm $LOLZ and earn 110% Rewards. Learn more.
(3/10)

Appreciate the reports! Have a great one guys

!LUV

Thanks for the support! !LOLZ

What's the difference between a well-dressed man and a tired dog?
The man wears an entire suit, the dog just pants.

Credit: reddit
@dubble, I sent you an $LOLZ on behalf of @lolztoken
Use the !LOL or !LOLZ command to share a joke and an $LOLZ.
Delegate Hive Tokens to Farm $LOLZ and earn 110% Rewards. Learn more.
(5/10)

@lolzbot, @dubble(2/5) sent you LUV. wallet | market | tools | discord | community | daily

⚠ The LUV command will soon require a limited number of other "!" commands accompany it. Details here.